SJ Iserlohn: Grand-Prix-Serie 2013

1. Turnier am 20.01. ab 14 Uhr in Herdecke

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh
1. Gallinnis,Damian U10 895 SG Ennepe-Süd 7 0 0 7.0 28.0
2. Klockenhoff,Cedric U18 1232 SF Fröndenberg 5 1 1 5.5 30.0
3. Willems,Marcus U18 1250 SF Fröndenberg 5 1 1 5.5 29.0
4. Hetzel,Jan-Patrick U14 1023 TuS Ende 5 1 1 5.5 27.5
5. Biermann,Florian U10 792 TuS Ende 4 2 1 5.0 26.0
6. Röllecke,Jannis U16 939 TuS Ende 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
7. Grieser,Luca U16 1070 SV Menden 5 0 2 5.0 24.5
8. Biermann,Lenhard U10 966 TuS Ende 5 0 2 5.0 21.0
9. Grobe,Frederik U14 1010 SV Hohenlimburg 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
10. Fischer,Raik U16 989 KS Iserlohn 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
10. Ostra,Noah U12 818 SG Ennepe-Süd 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
12. Meyer,Luca U14 985 SF Fröndenberg 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
13. Grieser,Niclas U16 1307 SV Menden 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
13. Fischer,Folko U12 959 KS Iserlohn 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
15. Peters,Moritz U10 775 TuS Ende 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
16. Diegel,Jonas U12 882 SG Ennepe-Süd 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
16. Diegel,Yannick U8 736 SG Ennepe-Süd 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
18. Gallinnis,Veronika U12 900 SG Ennepe-Süd 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
19. Hetzel,Mario Andre U14 796 TuS Ende 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
20. Pastushenko,Dmitri ( U10   TuS Ende 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
21. Ippach,Felix U12 750 TuS Ende 4 0 3 4.0 20.5
22. Hellwig,Jonas Hendri U12 1072 SJ Schwerte 3 1 3 3.5 28.5
23. Dajthe,Artem U16 882 SV Hohenlimburg 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
24. Garbsch,Vincent U16 803 SF Fröndenberg 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
25. Püttmann,Dominik U12 784 SG Ennepe-Süd 3 0 4 3.0 27.0
26. Leonard,Timo U10 898 SJ Schwerte 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
27. Tiller,Moritz U10 800 TuS Ende 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
28. Nölle-Wolff,Steffen U12 911 KS Iserlohn 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
29. Seidler,Till U12 910 SG Ennepe-Süd 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
30. Dehn,Lukas U10 772 TuS Ende 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
31. Werlich,Noah U10 949 SJ Schwerte 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
32. Mai,Artur U12   SV Hemer 3 0 4 3.0 16.5
33. Hufer,Max U12 700 TuS Ende 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
34. Krämer,Martin U20 700 SF Fröndenberg 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
35. Müller,Benedikt Tobi U14   SV Hemer 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
36. Hufer,Till U10   TuS Ende 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
37. Runte,Moritz U12   SV Hemer 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
38. Kaminski,Niklas (S?) U10   TuS Ende 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
39. Manthey,Alexander U10 771 SV Hohenlimburg 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
40. Graf,Leon u10   SV Menden 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
41. Scholz,Johanna U14   SV Menden 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
42. Hellwig,Janine Sarah U8   SJ Schwerte 1 0 6 1.0 17.0
43. Ippach,Moritz U10   TuS Ende 1 0 4 1.0 14.0